Adp.Com adp.com

Hr-Services.Fr.Adp.Com

hr-services.fr.adp.com receives about 538,000 unique visitors and 2,071,300 (3.85 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22,328.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $12,745,754.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hr-services.fr.adp.com is ranked number 647 in the world and 0.1076% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 195.200.255.16. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - hr-services.fr.adp.com

Spécialiste des services et des solutions d'externalisation, pour la gestion de la paie et des ressources humaines.
ADP, the payroll leader, offers benefit administration, human resource and retirement services for businesses of any size.
How did hr-services.fr.adp.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is hr-services.fr.adp.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
538,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
16,140,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,071,300 (3.85 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
647 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1076% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 89.3%90.9%136
Canada 2.9%2.7%522
France 1.2%1.7%1819
United Kingdom 1.0%0.9%2579
India 0.9%0.7%5323
Italy 0.6%0.5%2956

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
workforcenow.adp.com
42.57%25.83%2.32
online.adp.com
11.79%3.18%1.03
my.adp.com
11.67%9.24%3.02
adp.com
10.80%5.87%2.07
recruiting.adp.com
9.02%5.06%2.14
portal.adp.com
8.55%8.54%3.81
bgateway.adp.com
7.32%3.03%1.58
fed.adp.com
5.28%1.39%1.01
agateway.adp.com
5.23%1.43%1.05
netsecure.adp.com
4.78%2.60%2.08
eetd2.adp.com
3.50%2.05%2.24
runpayroll.adp.com
3.25%3.30%3.88
runess.adp.com
3.08%1.99%2.47
runessmain.adp.com
2.76%1.62%2.24
ewallet.adp.com
2.44%1.90%3.0
tcs.adp.com
2.08%0.55%1.0
runpayrollmain2.adp.com
1.94%1.21%2.4
totalsource.adp.com
1.79%1.25%2.7
time.adp.com
1.62%0.85%2.0
adpvantage.adp.com
1.61%1.11%2.6
ezlmappdc1f.adp.com
1.59%1.54%3.7
ezlmportaldc1f.adp.com
1.53%0.41%1.0
globalview.adp.com
1.51%0.69%1.8
mykplan.adp.com
1.47%1.99%5.2
ezlmappdc2f.adp.com
1.27%1.24%3.7
runpayrollmain.adp.com
1.24%0.79%2.4
ezlmisiappdc1f.adp.com
1.15%0.85%2.8
ezlmportaldc2f.adp.com
0.97%0.25%1.0
myshbpga.adp.com
0.87%0.46%2.0
prwc.adp.com
0.79%0.71%3.5
adpeet2.adp.com
0.66%0.29%1.7
resource-secure.adp.com
0.66%0.53%3.1
fr.adp.com
0.62%0.47%2.9
it.adp.com
0.57%0.46%3.1
myaline.adp.com
0.56%0.19%1.3
ezlmisiappdc2f.adp.com
0.56%0.22%1.5
ad.adp.com
0.55%1.62%11
jobs.adp.com
0.49%0.28%2.2
myspendingaccount.adp.com
0.40%0.13%1.2
downtime4.adp.com
0.35%0.09%1.0
mybenefits.adp.com
0.35%0.10%1.1
timesaver.adp.com
0.29%0.17%2.3
benefits1.adp.com
0.29%0.12%1.6
nj.adp.com
0.27%0.44%6.3
ipay.adp.com
0.27%0.08%1.1
eet60.adp.com
0.26%0.15%2.2
eease.adp.com
0.26%0.07%1.1
dst.adp.com
0.25%0.08%1.3
hpayroll.adp.com
0.24%0.07%1.1
support.adp.com
0.24%0.12%1.9
lsprh.adp.com
0.23%0.26%4.4
teampay.adp.com
0.21%0.13%2.4
privacy.adp.com
0.21%0.06%1.0
tlmisi2.adp.com
0.19%0.06%1.1
mobile.adp.com
0.19%0.05%1.1
ei9.adp.com
0.18%0.13%2.7
ihcm.adp.com
0.17%0.12%2.8
kiosque.adp.com
0.16%0.20%4.6
voltage-pp-0000.adp.com
0.13%0.09%2.7
eetd1.adp.com
0.13%0.11%3.0
brasil.adp.com
0.12%0.06%2.0
ireports.adp.com
0.09%0.06%2.5
pointage.adp.com
0.08%0.05%2.4
testadpvantage.adp.com
0.08%0.06%2.6
mobile2.adp.com
0.07%0.11%6.8
ewallet-uat.adp.com
0.07%0.08%4.1
esi.adp.com
0.07%0.07%4.1
thebridge.adp.com
0.06%0.06%3.8
apps.adp.com
0.06%0.05%3.6
esignature.adp.com
0.04%0.05%4.9
esp.adp.com
0.04%0.06%5.7
vendorselect.adp.com
0.02%0.05%10
OTHER
0%1.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush hr-services.fr.adp.com
Domain:
  hr-services.fr.adp.com
Rank:
  399
Organic Keywords:
  168,465
Organic Traffic:
  5,972,634
Organic Cost:
  $19,112,364.00
Adwords Keywords:
  35,164
Adwords Traffic:
  188,124
Adwords Cost:
  $860,630.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,760
Total Backlinks:
  3,302,717
Follow Links:
  3,041,410
Nofollow Links:
  261,307
Referring Domains:
  17,533
Referring IPs:
  16,876

How socially engaged is hr-services.fr.adp.com?

Facebook:
  16
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hr-services.fr.adp.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$22,328.86
Monthly Revenue:
$669,865.80
Yearly Revenue:
$8,150,033.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,882,812$21,595.85
Canada 55,925$392.03
France 35,212$165.50
United Kingdom 18,642$116.14
Italy 10,357$36.14
India 14,499$23.20

How much money do hr-services.fr.adp.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4,034.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$121,040.66
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,472,661.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
365,564
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
10,966,912
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
133,430,764
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 338,906$3,887.25
Canada 13,981$98.01
United Kingdom 2,983$18.58
France 3,873$18.20
India 4,060$6.50
Italy 1,761$6.14

How much is hr-services.fr.adp.com worth?

Website Value:
$12,745,754.71

Where is hr-services.fr.adp.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.200.255.16
ASN:
AS196670 
ISP:
Adpgsi France 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 195.200.255.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hr-services.fr.adp.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1673 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://hr-services.fr.adp.com/
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/portal-main/portal/
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/_index/portal-main/portal/
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/loginform.html?TYPE=33554433&REALMOID=06-1a0f547c-659b-10b9-9933-84fd005d0000&GUID=&SMAUTHREASON=0&METHOD=GET&SMAGENTNAME=-SM-isf732%2BESXDJXW1MItQBbsZXMTvBdHKjUC4kQ5xcBnvLRUpSju7ADb%2BRNR4n1iFU&TARGET=-SM-https%3A%2F%2Fhr--services%2Efr%2Eadp%2Ecom%2F_index%2Fportal--main%2Fportal%2F

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Enter your use…word to log in renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Log In renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Change your password? and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ADP and the AD…GHTS RESERVED. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="login" type="text" name="USER"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/pwdservice/fo…in%2Fportal%2F">Forgot your user ID?</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/css-1.1/index.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/css-1.1/index.css (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/adp-logo.gif (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/button-mid.png (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/footerMidBG.png (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/login-bg.png (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/login_image.png (expiration not specified)
https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/sprite.png (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 536B (13% reduction).

Compressing https://hr-services.fr.adp.com/ipclogin/1/img/sprite.png could save 536B (13% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  99

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

hr-services.fr.adp.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: hr-services.fr.adp.com
Organization: Automatic Data Processing, Inc., OU=ADP - Europe
Location: Roseland/street=1 ADP Blvd., New Jersey, US/postalCode=07068
Issuer: Symantec Class 3 EV SSL CA - G3
Valid from: Oct 3 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 4 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: Symantec Class 3 EV SSL CA - G3
Organization: Symantec Corporation, OU=Symantec Trust Network
Location: US
Issuer: VeriSign Class 3 Public Primary Certification Authority - G5
Valid from: Oct 31 00:00:00 2013 GMT
Valid until: Oct 30 23:59:59 2023 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

hr-services.fr.adp.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Services aux entreprises/Externalisation
Financial Services/Payroll Services
Roseland/Business and Economy
Gestion/Ressources humaines

What sites are related to hr-services.fr.adp.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 195.200.255.16 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hr-services.fr.adp.com widget